Göteborgs Schackförbund
Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
tel:031-244715
goteborgschack@telia.com
Hemsideansvarig Roland Häll, hemsideansvarig@goteborgschack.com
 Anmälan till Göteborg Closed
anmälan till 3 ej tillgänglig.
namn klubb rating
Laith Alwaeli Manhen 2087
Basil Alwaeli Manhem 1465
Darab Eidipour SS Manhem 1490
Markus Freed SS manhem 1805
Erik Niklasson Örgryte SK 1016
Joachim Bergré SS Manhem b 2026
Gunnar Johansson Lundby SS b 1643
Michael Sheingold SS Manhem 1201
Martin Bermann Götaverkens SK b 1861
Peter Vas SS Manhem 2388
Ari Ziegler Örgryte SK b 2375
Johan Hultin SS Manhem b 2406
Robert Anderzén Örgryte SK b 1927
Svante Norlander SS Manhem b 1564
Patrick Fransson Örgryte SK 2216
Alexander Törngren Örgryte SK 1000
Gustav Törngren Örgryte SK 1005
Hashim Hattab SS Manhem 2012
Rahul Kumar Örgryte SK b 2225
Andreas Ottgård SS Manhem b 1459
Kasib Alwaeli SS Manhem 1665
Sören Svensson SS Manhem b 1878
Zdenko Naglic SK Kamraterna 1569
Jörgen Nilsson Mölndals SK b 1910
Anders Pettersson SS Manhem 2069
Per Green Örgryte SK b 2043
Bengt Svensson Sk Kamraterna b 2405
Rune Torstensson SK Kamraterna b 1662
Ingvar Andréasson SKK b 2422
Love Troberg Eskola Örgryte Sk b 1578
Klemens Ng Örgryte SK b 1832
Agnes Ng Örgryte SK b 1322
Per-Olof Gromark Örgryte SK b 2028
Isak Storme SS Manhem b 1274
Rickard Dave SS Manhem b 1883
Henrik Axelsson ss manhem 2017
Mats Welin SS Manhem b 2398
Rickard Sassenberg Nolereds SK b 1650
Sven Degerfeldt SS Manhem b 1797
Tommy Martinsson Kålltorps SS b 1879
Ulf Nyberg SK Kamraterna b 2181
Anton Frisk Kockum Örgryte SK b 2388
Simon Hall Örgryte SK 1591
Klas Fors Majornas SS 2140
Carl Forsinge Nolereds SK b 1429
Joakim Elfving Göteborgs SS b 1726
Göran Andersson SS Manhem b 2188
Harald Berggren Torell SS Manhem 2199
Lars Bergström SS Manhem b 1868
Fredrik Josefsson SK Kamraterna b 2003
Mikael Arnelind Örgryte SK b 2244
Roland Häll Lundby SS b 1397
Bryn Roughsedge SK Kamraterna b 1445
Joel Åkesson SS Manhem b 2341
Hitam al Hadarani SS Manhem 2254
Lennart Jacobsson Manhem 1853
Hans Svedberg SK Kamraterna b 1995
Anders Wengholm Manhem SS 2238
Vincent Andreasson SSManhem b 2058
Martn Bjureblad Götaverkens SK 1553
Johan Eksmyr Örgryte SK b 2187
Björn Lindskog GSS b 1574
Dariush Kenani SS Manhem 2138
Aditya Submaranian SS Manhem 1912
Peter Vas SS Manhem 2388
Linus Höglund Kålltorps SS 1084
Mats Harrén Nolereds SK 1987
Jesper Hamark SK Kamraterna b 2433
Robert Jörn SS Manhem b 1481
Robert Wiklund Götaverkens SK 1849
Kajsa Nilsson Nolereds SK 1328
Joel Paulin Hugo IFK Hindås 1154
Gabriel Svorono Manhem 1945
Jona Malm kålltorps ss 1129
Ej inloggad
Göteborgs Schackförbund, Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
031-244715, Plusgiro 28 84 43-5, goteborgschack@telia.com
Hemsideansvarig Roland Häll, rolandhall@telia.com
logga in