Göteborgs Schackförbund
Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
tel:031-244715
goteborgschack@telia.com
Hemsideansvarig Roland Häll, hemsideansvarig@goteborgschack.com
 Lag-DM 2011 klass I bordsresultat
ROND 5 (2011-02-07)
  Örgryte SK SS Manhem 1½-6½
Bord 1 Anton Frisk Kockum 2412 Victor Nithander 2494 0-1
Bord 2 Ari Ziegler 2398 Johan Hultin 2366 1-0
Bord 3 Mikael Arnelind 2215 Joel Åkesson 2368 0-1
Bord 4 Mattias Zackrisson 2200 Magnus Carlhammar 2318 0-1
Bord 5 Johan Eksmyr 2179 Ove Kinnmark 2248 0-1
Bord 6 Michael Göransson 1838 Mattias Lundström 2141 0-1
Bord 7 Mikael Carlsson 1827 Dan Larsson 2142 0-1
Bord 8 Robert Anderzen 1758 Göran Andeersson 2131 ½-½
  Majornas SS SS Manhem II 1½-6½
Bord 1 Anders Kall 2202 Robin Johansson 2114 0-1
Bord 2 Tobias Bende 2113 Anders Pettersson 2060 ½-½
Bord 3 Klas Fors 2091 Ragnar Uhlin 2053 0-1
Bord 4 Lennart Fransson 2031 Sebastian Nemeth 2040 1-0
Bord 5 Tage Bengtsson 2030 Jonas Källen 2020 0-1
Bord 6 Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm 1872 Sören Svensson 1979 0-1
Bord 7 Tomas Thornfält 1725 Fredrik Westlund 1911 0-1
Bord 8 Göran Särnmyr 1615 Jan Herrman 1823 0-1
  SK Kamraterna SS Manhem III 3-5
Bord 1 Bengt Svensson 2479 Said Outgajjouft 2143 ½-½
Bord 2 Matti Svenn 2262 Harald Berggren-Torell 2091 ½-½
Bord 3 Ulf Nyberg 2081 Jonas Bengtsson 2030 0-1
Bord 4 Ulf Mårtenssom 2098 Joachim Bergre 2090 ½-½
Bord 5 Magnus Eriksson 2041 Johannes Aira 1986 0-1
Bord 6 Hans Svedberg 2008 david Ahrner 1942 ½-½
Bord 7 Pål Sjöberg 1960 Patrik Abrahamsson 1896 ½-½
Bord 8 Christer Törnqvist 1939 Bertil Ekstrand 1774 ½-½
ROND 4 (2011-01-31)
  SS Manhem III Majornas SS 2½-5½
Bord 1 Jonas Bengtsson 2030 Anders Kall 2202 0-1
Bord 2 Johannes Aira 1986 Tobias Bende 2113 0-1
Bord 3 David Ahrner 1942 Klas Fors 2091 ½-½
Bord 4 Jessica Bengtsson 1927 Lennart Fransson 2031 0-1
Bord 5 Patrik Abrahamsson 1896 Tage Bengtsson 2030 0-1
Bord 6 Elias Karlsson 1724 Bo Berg 1668 ½-½
Bord 7 Bertil Ekstrand 1745 Tomas Thornfält 1725 ½-½
Bord 8 Gabriel Svorono 1702 Elliot Ekblad 1512 1-0
  SS Manhem II Örgryte SK 4-4
Bord 1 Robin Johansson 2114 Anton Frisk Kockum 2412 0-1
Bord 2 Göran von Brömsen 2061 Mikael Arnelind 2215 ½-½
Bord 3 Ragnar Uhlin 2053 Mattias Zackrisson 2200 ½-½
Bord 4 Sebastian Nemeth 2040 Johan Eksmyr 2179 1-0
Bord 5 Jonas Källen 2020 Michael Göransson 1838 0-1
Bord 6 Sören Svensson 1979 Mikael Carlsson 1827 ½-½
Bord 7 Sven Degerfeldt 1825 Robert Anderzen 1758 1-0
Bord 8 Jan Herrman 1823 Daniel Skorsszynski 1530 ½-½
  SS Manhem SK Kamraterna 6½-1½
Bord 1 Victor Nithander 2494 Bengt Svensson 2479 ½-½
Bord 2 Mats Welin 2397 Gösta Svenn 2349 ½-½
Bord 3 Magnus Carlhammar 2318 Jesper Hamark 2411 1-0
Bord 4 Johan Hultin 2366 Matti Svenn 2262 ½-½
Bord 5 Ove KInnmark 2248 Ulf Mårtensson 2098 1-0
Bord 6 David Fendrich 2279 Ulf Nyberg 2081 1-0
Bord 7 Dan Larsson 2142 Hans Svedberg 2008 1-0
Bord 8 Göran Andersson 2131 Pål Sjöberg 1960 1-0
ROND 3 (2011-01-24)
  SS Manhem II SS Manhem 2½-5½
Bord 1 Robin Johansson 2114 Mats Welin 2397 ½-½
Bord 2 Anders Pettersson 2060 Joel Åkesson 2368 ½-½
Bord 3 Ragnar Uhlin 2053 Johan HUltin 2366 0-1
Bord 4 Allan Lennerstad 2046 David Fendrich 2276 0-1
Bord 5 Sebastian Nemeth 2040 Ove KInnmark 2248 0-1
Bord 6 Kaj Andersson 2027 Dan Larsson 2142 0-1
Bord 7 Jonas Källen 2020 Mattias Lundström 2141 ½-½
Bord 8 Martin Krantz 1929 Jens Lundell 2053 1-0 WO
  Örgryte SK SS Manhem III 6-2
Bord 1 Anton Frisk Kockum 2412 Jonas Bengtsson 2030 ½-½
Bord 2 Mattias Zackrisson 2200 Johannes Aira 1986 1-0
Bord 3 Johan Eksmyr 2179 David Ahrner 1942 0-1
Bord 4 Victor Virolainen 2161 Patrik Abrahamsson 1896 1-0
Bord 5 Michael Göransson 1838 Rickard Dave 1801 1-0
Bord 6 Mikael Karlsson 1827 Bertil Ekstrand 1774 ½-½
Bord 7 Robert Anderzen 1758 Alexander Heino 1749 1-0
Bord 8 Daniel Skorszynski 1530 Louise Segerfelt 1722 1-0
  Majornas SS SK Kamraterna 3-5
Bord 1 Anders Kall 2202 Jesper Hamark 2411 0-1
Bord 2 Tobias Bende 2113 Matti Svenn 2262 0-1
Bord 3 KLas Fors 2091 Michael Andersson 2221 ½-½
Bord 4 Lennart Fransson 2031 Ulf Mårtensson 2098 1-0
Bord 5 Tage Bengtsson 2030 Magnus Eriksson 2041 0-1
Bord 6 Thomas Thornfält 1725 Hans Svedberg 2008 ½-½
Bord 7 Göran Sernmyr 1615 Pål Sjöberg 1960 0-1
Bord 8 Elliot Ekblad 1512 Kent Jägerflod 1799 1-0
ROND 2 (2011-01-17)
  SS Manhem III SS Manhem II 4-3
Bord 1 Jonas Bengtsson 2030 Robin Johansson 2114 1-0
Bord 2 Johannes Aira 1986 Ragnar Uhlin 2053 ½-½
Bord 3 Jessica Bengtsson 1927 Sebastian Nemeth 2040 ½-½
Bord 4 Patrik Abrahamsson 1896 Jonas Källen 2020 1-0
Bord 5 Rickard Dave 1801 Sören Svensson 1979 0-1
Bord 6 Elias Karlsson 1724 Fredrik Westlund 1911 1-0
Bord 7 Louise Segerfelt 1722 Stefan Klang 1851 0-1
  SK Kamraterna Örgryte SK 2½-5½
Bord 1 Bengt Svensson 2479 Anton Frisk Kockum 2412 0-1
Bord 2 Matti Svenn 2262 Ari Ziegler 2398 1-0
Bord 3 Ulf Mårtensson 2098 Mathias Zackrisson 2200 ½-½
Bord 4 Hans Svedberg 2008 Johan Eksmyr 2179 0-1
Bord 5 Pål Sjöberg 1960 Victor Virolainen 2161 0-1
Bord 6 Christer Thörnqvist 1939 Michael göransson 1838 ½-½
Bord 7 Kent Jägerflod 1860 Mikael Carlsson 1827 ½-½
Bord 8 Göran Flisberg 1737 Robert Anderzen 1827 ½-½
  SS Manhem Majornas SS 5-3
Bord 1 Magnus Carlhammar 2318 Anders Kall 2202 0-1
Bord 2 Joel Åkesson 2368 Klas Fors 2091 ½-½
Bord 3 Ove Kinnmark 2248 Tage Bengtsson 2030 ½-½
Bord 4 Dan Larsson 2142 Bo Berg 1668 1-0
Bord 5 Mattias Lundström 2141 Tommy Thornfält 1725 1-0
Bord 6 Göran Andersson 2131 Göran Sernmyr 1617 1-0
Bord 7 Jens Lundell 2053 Elliot Ekblad 1512 ½-½
Bord 8 Jan Herrman 1873 Simon Kimfors 1041 1-0
ROND 1 (2011-01-10)
  SS Manhem III SS Manhem ½-7½
Bord 1 Harald Berggren-Torell 2091 Mats Welin 2397 0-1
Bord 2 Jonas Bengtsson 2030 Joel Åkesson 2368 0-1
Bord 3 Johannes Aira 1986 Magnus Carlhammar 2318 0-1
Bord 4 Jessica Bengtsson 1927 Dan Larsson 2142 ½-½
Bord 5 Patrik Abrahamsson 1896 Mattias Lundström 2141 0-1
Bord 6 Elias Karlsson 1724 Jens Lundell 2053 0-1
Bord 7 Markus Freed 1578 Mats Eriksson 2048 0-1
  SS Manhem II SK Kamraterna 5-3
Bord 1 Anders Pettersson 2060 Bengt Svensson 24790 0-1
Bord 2 Ragnar Uhlin 2053 Matti Svenn 2262 ½-½
Bord 3 Sebastian Nemeth 2040 Michael Andeersson 2221 ½-½
Bord 4 Kaj Andersson 2027 Ulf Martinsson 2098 1-0
Bord 5 Vincent Andreasson 2013 Hans Svedberg 2008 0-1
Bord 6 Sören Svensson 1979 Pål Sjöberg 1960 1-0
Bord 7 Martin Krantz 1929 Kent Jägerflod 1860 1-0
Bord 8 Fredrik Westlund 1911 Ola Westerlund 1769 1-0
  Örgryte SK Majornas SS 4-4
Bord 1 Anton Frisk Kockum 2412 Anders Kall 2202 1-0
Bord 2 Ari Ziegler 2398 Tobias Bende 2113 ½-½
Bord 3 Mattias Zackrisson 2200 Klas Fors 2091 ½-½
Bord 4 Johan Eksmyr 2179 Lennart Fransson 2031 1-0
Bord 5 Michael Göransson 1838 Tage Bengtsson 2030 0-1
Bord 6 Mikael Carlsson 1827 Lars Asplund 1871 1-0
Bord 7 Filip Landin 1283 Elliot Ekblad 1512 0-1
Göteborgs Schackförbund, Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
031-244715, Plusgiro 28 84 43-5, goteborgschack@telia.com
Hemsideansvarig Roland Häll, rolandhall@telia.com