Göteborgs Schackförbund
Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
tel:031-244715
goteborgschack@telia.com
Hemsideansvarig Roland Häll, hemsideansvarig@goteborgschack.com
 Lag-DM 2011 klass II bordsresultat
ROND 5 (2011-02-07)
  Kärra SS SS Manhem IV 4½-2½
Bord 1 Jonas Mårdell 1974 Lars Borgsström 1596 1-0
Bord 2 Patrik Andersson 2000 Mattias Fredriksson 1579 1-0
Bord 3 Johnny Wallin 1928 Markus Freed 1578 ½-½
Bord 4 Michael Forsell 1891 Johan Carlsson 1519 1-0
Bord 5 Robert Wiklund 1736 Zdenko Naglic 1516 1-0
Bord 6 Martin Bjureblad 1424 Vojislav Djordic 1507 0-1 WO
Bord 7 Sune Haeger 1100 Per-Erik Andersson 1447 0-1
Bord 8 WO WO 0-0
  Kålltorps SS SK Kamraterna II 3-5
Bord 1 Tommy Martinsson 1900 Kent Jägerflod 1860 0-1
Bord 2 Johan Ulff 1807 John Stones 1752 1-0
Bord 3 Sven Nilsson 1717 Georg Lappas 1737 0-1
Bord 4 Johan Augustsson 1667 Ingvar Gummesson 1807 1-0
Bord 5 Rolf Peterson 1660 Fred Persson 1535 1-0
Bord 6 Per Bergström 1424 Henrik Boustedt 1522 0-1
Bord 7 Bertil Ekman 1354 Peter Nordlander 1532 0-1
Bord 8 Kaj Librand 1157 Kjell Karlebratt 1364 0-1
  Mölndals SK Lundby SS 3-5
Bord 1 Jim Nordlund 2103 Sigurgeir Ingvason 2041 1-0
Bord 2 Fredrik Hylander 2060 Ture Lehtonen 2122 ½-½
Bord 3 Henrik Teiffeel 1851 Feliks Przysuski 2029 0-1
Bord 4 Torsten Torell 1819 Anders Sjölander 1928 ½-½
Bord 5 Jörgen Nilsson 1796 Mathias Karlsson 1904 ½-½
Bord 6 Niklas Hallqvist 1608 Jesper Nyström 1888 0-1
Bord 7 Anders Bengtsson 1496 Martin Liljeström 1823 0-1
Bord 8 Per-Ulrik Stenhammar 1095 Jonas Enlund 1374 ½-½
ROND 4 (2011-01-31)
  Lundby SS Kålltorps SS 6½-1½
Bord 1 Peter Nuoristo 2212 Tommy Martinsson 1900 1-0
Bord 2 Sigurgeir Ingvason 2041 Sven Nilsson 1717 0-1
Bord 3 Feliks Przysuski 2029 Johan Augustsson 1667 1-0
Bord 4 Anders Sjölander 1928 Rolf Petersson 1660 1-0
Bord 5 Jesper Nyström 1888 Johnny Andersson 1568 1-0
Bord 6 Martin Liljeström 1823 Jakob Karlsson 1464 1-0
Bord 7 Jonas Enlund 1374 Per Bergström 1424 ½-½
Bord 8 Roland Häll 1355 Benny Johansson 1392 1-0
  SK Kamraterna II Kärra SS 6½-1½
Bord 1 Kent Jägerflod 1860 Jonas Mårdell 1974 0-1
Bord 2 Ingvar Gummesson 1807 Michael Forsell 1891 1-0
Bord 3 John Stones 1752 Robert Wiklund 1736 1-0
Bord 4 Göran Flisberg 1739 Arto Niskala 1656 ½-½
Bord 5 Georg Lappas 1737 Martin Bjureblad 1413 1-0
Bord 6 Fred Persson 1535 Sune Haeger 1245 1-0
Bord 7 Peter Nordlander 1532 WO 1-0
Bord 8 Dan Hallesten 1576 WO 1-0
  SS Manhem IV Mölndals SK 1½-6½
Bord 1 Lars Borgström 1596 Jim Nordlund 2103 0-1
Bord 2 Mattias Fredriksson 1579 Fredrik Hylander 2060 0-1
Bord 3 Markus Freed 1578 Henrik Teiffel 1851 0-1
Bord 4 Håkan Warston 1569 Jörgen Nilsson 1796 0-1
Bord 5 Johan Carlsson 1519 Lajos Nagy 1739 0-1
Bord 6 Zdenko Naglic 1516 Niklas Sidmar 1715 0-1
Bord 7 Bo-Göran Mellbin 1455 Anders Bengtsson 1496 ½-½
Bord 8 Per-Erik Andersson 1447 WO 1-0
ROND 3 (2011-01-24)
  SK Kamraterna II SS Manhem IV 3½-4½
Bord 1 Ingvar Gummesson 1807 Jan Herrman 1823 0-1
Bord 2 Göran Flisberg 1739 Lars Borgsström 1596 ½-½
Bord 3 Lars Andersson 1652 Markus Freed 1578 0-1
Bord 4 Fred Persson 1535 Håkan Warston 1569 ½-½
Bord 5 Peter Nordlander 1532 Johan Carlsson 1519 ½-½
Bord 6 Henrik Boustedt 1522 Zdenko Naglic 1516 1-0
Bord 7 Kjell Karlebratt 1364 Vojislav Djordic 1507 1-0 WO
Bord 8 WO Per-Erik Andersson 1447 0-1 WO
  Kärra SS Lundby SS 2-5
Bord 1 Jonas Mårdell 1977 Feliks Przysuski 2029 ½-½
Bord 2 Stefan Johansson 1934 Anders Sjölander 1928 ½-½
Bord 3 Mikael Forsell 1891 Mathias Karlsson 1904 0-1
Bord 4 Robert Wiklund 1736 Jesper Nyström 1888 1-0
Bord 5 Martin Bjureblad 1413 Jonas Hartman 1628 0-1
Bord 6 Sune Haeger 1245 Roland Häll 1355 0-1
Bord 7 WO Aulis Mundin 1277 0-1 WO
Bord 8 WO WO
  Kålltorps SS Mölndals SK 3-5
Bord 1 Tommy Martinsson 1900 Jim Nordlund 2103 0-1
Bord 2 Johan Ulff 1807 Fredrik Hylander 2060 ½-½
Bord 3 Finn Björnulfsson 1802 Henrik Teiffel 1851 ½-½
Bord 4 Sven NIlsson 1717 Torsten Torell 1819 ½-½
Bord 5 Johan Augustsson 1667 Jörgen Nilsson 1796 0-1
Bord 6 Rolf Peterson 1660 Niklas Sidmar 1715 0-1
Bord 7 Jakob Karlsson 1464 Niklas Hallqvist 1608 1-0
Bord 8 Per Bergström 1424 Anders Bengtsson 1496 ½-½
ROND 2 (2011-01-17)
  Lundby SS SK Kamraterna II 6½-1½
Bord 1 Sigurgeir Ingvason 2041 Ingvar Gummesson 1807 1-0
Bord 2 Feliks Przysuski 2029 Georg Lappas 1737 1-0
Bord 3 Anders Sjölander 1928 Lars Andersson 1656 1-0
Bord 4 Mathias Karlson 1904 Dan Hallesten 1576 1-0
Bord 5 Jesper Nyström 1888 Peter Nordlander 1532 ½-½
Bord 6 Jonas Hartman 1628 Henrik Boustedt 1522 1-0
Bord 7 Jonas Enlund 1374 Tapani Utriainen 1-0
Bord 8 Roland Häll 1355 Kjell Karlebratt 1364 0-1
  Mölndals SK Kärra SS 5-1
Bord 1 Jim Nordlund 2103 Jonas Mårdell 1974 ½-½
Bord 2 Fredrik Hylander 2060 Stefan Johansson 1934 ½-½
Bord 3 Jörgen Nilsson 1796 Robert Wiklund 1736 1-0
Bord 4 Niklas Hallqvist 1608 Martin Bjureblad 1415 1-0
Bord 5 Anders Bengtsson 1496 Sune Haeger 1245 1-0
Bord 6 Martin Sjögren 1432 WO 1-0
Bord 7 WO WO
Bord 8 WO WO
  SS Manhem IV Kålltorps SS 4-4
Bord 1 Jakob Wåhlander 1599 Tommy Martinsson 1900 0-1
Bord 2 Lars Borgström 1596 Sven Nilsson 1717 0-1
Bord 3 Markus Freed 1578 Rolf Peterson 1660 0-1
Bord 4 Håkan Warston 1569 Jonny Andersson 1568 1-0
Bord 5 Zdenko Naglic 1516 Jakob Karlsson 1464 0-1
Bord 6 Vojislav Djordic 1507 Per Bergström 1424 1-0
Bord 7 Bo-Göran Mellbin 1455 Benny Johansson 1392 1-0
Bord 8 Per-Erik Andersssson 1447 Göran Larsson 1327 1-0
ROND 1 (2011-01-10)
  Lundby SS SS Manhem IV 6-2
Bord 1 Peter Nuoristo 2212 Lars Borgström 1596 1-0
Bord 2 Sigurgeir Ingvason 2041 Mathias Fredriksson 1579 1-0
Bord 3 Feliks Przysuski 2029 Håkan Warston 1569 1-0
Bord 4 Anders Sjölander 1928 Johan Carlsson 1579 1-0
Bord 5 Mathias Karlsson 1904 Zdenko Naglic 1516 1-0
Bord 6 Jesper Nyström 1888 Vojislav Djordic 1507 1-0
Bord 7 Jonas Hartman 1628 Bo-Göran Mellbin 1455 0-1
Bord 8 Roland Häll 1355 Per.Erik Andersson 1447 0-1
  SK Kamraterna II Mölndals SK 3-5
Bord 1 Ingvar Gummesson 1807 Jim Nordlund 2103 0-1
Bord 2 John Stones 1572 Fredrik Hylander 2060 0-1
Bord 3 Göran Flisberg 1729 Henrik Teiffel 1851 1-0
Bord 4 Georg Lappas 1737 Torsten Torell 1819 ½-½
Bord 5 Lars Andersson 1652 Jörgen Nilsson 1796 0-1
Bord 6 Fred Persson 1535 Lajos Nagy 1739 ½-½
Bord 7 Peter Nordlander 1532 Martin Emander 1615 0-1
Bord 8 Henrik Boustedt 1522 Niklas Hallqvist 1608 1-0
  Kärra SS Kålltorps SS 3-5
Bord 1 Jonas Mårdell 1974 Gunnar Fredin 2032 1-0
Bord 2 Patrik Andersson 2000 Tommy Martinsson 1900 ½-½
Bord 3 Michael Forsell 1891 Johan Ulff 1807 ½-½
Bord 4 Robert Wiklund 1736 Sven NIklsson 1717 0-1
Bord 5 Martin Bjureblad 1413 Rolf Peterson 1600 1-0
Bord 6 Tauno Pinni 1318 Jakob Karlsson 1464 0-1
Bord 7 WO - Benny Johansson 1392 0-1
Bord 8 WO - Bertil Ekman 1354 0-1
Göteborgs Schackförbund, Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
031-244715, Plusgiro 28 84 43-5, goteborgschack@telia.com
Hemsideansvarig Roland Häll, rolandhall@telia.com