GÖTEBORG OPEN 2006

SLUTSTÄLLNING
  1   Hamark, Jesper                     2323 SK Kamraterna  6        20.5  29.5   23.5
  2   Nithander, Victor                  2406 SS Manhem      5.5      22.5  32.0   24.5
 3-4  Sagit, Rauan                       2309 SS Manhem      5        19.0  28.0   19.5
      Åkesson, Joel                      2339 SS Manhem      5        19.0  26.5   17.0
 5-6  Virolainen, Victor    Klass I      2083 Lundby SS      4.5      21.0  30.0   20.5
      Almer, Julia          Klass I      1931 Mölndals SK    4.5      19.0  26.0   19.5
7-12  Bengtsson, Tage       M            2021 Majornas SS    4        22.0  30.0   20.5
      Krüger, Jan           Klass II, R1 1772 Majornas SS    4        22.0  29.0   18.0
      Lennerstad, Allan     Klass I, R1  1802 SS Manhem      4        21.0  29.0   17.5
      Rilberg, Stefan       Klass I, R1  1865 SS Manhem      4        20.0  27.0   18.5
      Wiklund, Robert       M            2015 Götaverkens SK 4        19.0  26.0   17.0
      Reppen, Ellisiv                    1900 Norge          4        18.0  25.0   15.5
13-20 Gummesson, Ingvar     Klass I, R1  1770 SK Kamraterna  3.5      19.0  27.5   15.5
      Carlsson, Mikael      Klass II, R1 1804 Örgryte SK     3.5      19.0  27.5   14.0
      Jacobsson, Lennart    Klass I      1868 SS Manhem      3.5      18.0  25.5   13.5
      Westlund, Fredrik     Klass I, R1  1861 SS Manhem      3.5      17.0  24.0   15.0
      Josefsson, Fredrik    Klass III,R1 1737 Göteborgs SS   3.5      17.0  24.0   12.5
      Norlander, Svante     Klass III,R2 1556 SS Manhem      3.5      17.0  23.5   14.5
      Nagy, Lajos           Klass II, R1 1748 Mölndals SK    3.5      15.0  22.0   12.5
      Kararic, Besim        Klass II, R2 1710 Bosna SK       3.5      14.5  19.5   11.0
21-23 Palma, William        Klass II, R1 1715 SS Manhem      3        16.5  23.0   13.0
      Svensson, Anders      Klass III,R2 1517 SS Manhem      3        13.5  19.5    7.5
      Naglic, Zdenko        Klass III,R2 1303 SS Manhem      3        12.5  17.5    7.0
 24   Sandgren, Per-Olov    Klass III,R2 1446 SA Fenix       2.5      12.0  16.5    7.5
25-29 Aira, Johannes        Klass III,R2 1603 SS Manhem      2        17.5  23.5   10.5
      Jakstaitis, Vidmantas Klass III,R2 1555 SS Manhem      2        16.0  21.5    9.0
      Aaltonen, Kristian    Klass II, R1 1842 SS Manhem      2        15.5  21.5   10.0
      Malbert, Karl         Klass III,R2 1513 SS Manhem      2        14.5  21.5    7.5
      Warston, Håkan        Klass III,R2 1467 SS Manhem      2        11.5  16.0    3.0
 30   Fazlic, Salih         Klass III,R2 1580 Bosna SK       1        16.5  23.0    5.0

Spelare i fet stil flyttas upp en klass.
Spelare i kursiv stil flyttas ned en klass.
ROND 7
 1 Sagit, R (4)         .5:.5   Nithander, V (1)  
 2 Hamark, J (3)         1:0    Krüger, J (16)    
 3 Bengtsson, T (6)      0:1    Åkesson, J (2)    
 4 Almer, J (8)         .5:.5   Virolainen, V (5) 
 5 Wiklund, R (7)       .5:.5   Rilberg, S (11)   
 6 Reppen, E (9)        .5:.5   Lennerstad, A (15)
 7 Nagy, L (18)         .5:.5   Jacobsson, L (10) 
 8 Westlund, F (12)     .5:.5   Norlander, S (24) 
 9 Gummesson, I (17)    .5:.5   Carlsson, M (14)  
10 Josefsson, F (19)     1:0    Palma, W (20)     
11 Kararic, B (21)       1:0    Malbert, K (27)   
12 Aaltonen, K (13)      0:1    Svensson, A (26)  
13 Naglic, Z (30)        1:0    Aira, J (22)      
14 Jakstaitis, V (25)    0:1    Warston, H (28)   
15 Sandgren, P (29)      1:0    Fazlic, S (23)    
ROND 6           
 1 Åkesson, J (2)       .5:.5   Nithander, V (1)  
 2 Virolainen, V (5)     0:1    Hamark, J (3)     
 3 Krüger, J (16)        0:1    Sagit, R (4)      
 4 Bengtsson, T (6)     .5:.5   Wiklund, R (7)    
 5 Palma, W (20)         0:1    Almer, J (8)      
 6 Rilberg, S (11)      .5:.5   Reppen, E (9)     
 7 Lennerstad, A (15)    1:0    Gummesson, I (17) 
 8 Carlsson, M (14)     .5:.5   Westlund, F (12)  
 9 Jacobsson, L (10)     1:0    Josefsson, F (19) 
10 Nagy, L (18)          1:0    Aaltonen, K (13)  
11 Norlander, S (24)     1:0    Jakstaitis, V (25)
12 Aira, J (22)         .5:.5   Kararic, B (21)   
13 Svensson, A (26)     .5:.5   Malbert, K (27)   
14 Warston, H (28)       1:0    Sandgren, P (29)  
15 Fazlic, S (23)        0:1    Naglic, Z (30)  
ROND 5    
 1 Nithander, V (1)      1:0    Bengtsson, T (6) 
 2 Almer, J (8)          0:1    Hamark, J (3)    
 3 Rilberg, S (11)       0:1    Virolainen, V (5)
 4 Wiklund, R (7)        0:1    Krüger, J (16)   
 5 Lennerstad, A (15)    0:1    Åkesson, J (2)   
 6 Westlund, F (12)      0:1    Sagit, R (4)     
 7 Reppen, E (9)         1:0    Jacobsson, L (10)
 8 Gummesson, I (17)     1:0    Nagy, L (18)     
 9 Jakstaitis, V (25)    0:1    Palma, W (20)    
10 Carlsson, M (14)      1:0    Norlander, S (24)
11 Josefsson, F (19)     1:0    Aira, J (22)     
12 Aaltonen, K (13)      1:0    Sandgren, P (29) 
13 Kararic, B (21)       1:0    Fazlic, S (23)   
14 Naglic, Z (30)        0:1    Svensson, A (26) 
15 Malbert, K (27)       1:0    Warston, H (28)  
ROND 4        
 1 Hamark, J (3)       .5:.5   Nithander, V (1)  
 2 Bengtsson, T (6)     1:0    Lennerstad, A (15)
 3 Almer, J (8)        .5:.5   Rilberg, S (11)   
 4 Virolainen, V (5)    1:0    Gummesson, I (17) 
 5 Norlander, S (24)    0:1    Wiklund, R (7)    
 6 Krüger, J (16)       1:0    Reppen, E (9)     
 7 Åkesson, J (2)       1:0    Josefsson, F (19) 
 8 Sagit, R (4)         1:0    Carlsson, M (14)  
 9 Aira, J (22)         0:1    Westlund, F (12)  
10 Jacobsson, L (10)    1:0    Kararic, B (21)   
11 Palma, W (20)        1:0    Aaltonen, K (13)  
12 Nagy, L (18)         1:0    Fazlic, S (23)    
13 Svensson, A (26)     0:1    Jakstaitis, V (25)
14 Sandgren, P (29)     1:0    Malbert, K (27)   
15 Warston, H (28)      0:1    Naglic, Z (30)    
ROND 3        
 1 Nithander, V (1)      1:0    Virolainen, V (5)
 2 Hamark, J (3)        .5:.5   Bengtsson, T (6) 
 3 Lennerstad, A (15)    1:0    Sagit, R (4)     
 4 Westlund, F (12)      0:1    Almer, J (8)     
 5 Rilberg, S (11)       1:0    Aira, J (22)     
 6 Wiklund, R (7)        1:0    Nagy, L (18)     
 7 Reppen, E (9)         1:0    Palma, W (20)    
 8 Gummesson, I (17)     1:0    Jacobsson, L (10)
 9 Aaltonen, K (13)      0:1    Norlander, S (24)
10 Josefsson, F (19)    .5:.5   Carlsson, M (14) 
11 Kararic, B (21)       0:1    Krüger, J (16)   
12 Malbert, K (27)       0:1    Åkesson, J (2)   
13 Fazlic, S (23)        1:0    Warston, H (28)  
14 Jakstaitis, V (25)    1:0    Naglic, Z (30)   
15 Sandgren, P (29)     .5:.5   Svensson, A (26) 
ROND 2       
 1 Jacobsson, L (10)    0:1    Nithander, V (1)  
 2 Carlsson, M (14)     0:1    Hamark, J (3)     
 3 Sagit, R (4)        .5:.5   Rilberg, S (11)   
 4 Norlander, S (24)    0:1    Virolainen, V (5) 
 5 Bengtsson, T (6)     1:0    Aaltonen, K (13)  
 6 Almer, J (8)        .5:.5   Lennerstad, A (15)
 7 Westlund, F (12)     1:0    Gummesson, I (17) 
 8 Aira, J (22)         1:0    Malbert, K (27)   
 9 Åkesson, J (2)      .5:.5   Wiklund, R (7)    
10 Svensson, A (26)     0:1    Reppen, E (9)     
11 Krüger, J (16)       1:0    Fazlic, S (23)    
12 Nagy, L (18)         1:0    Jakstaitis, V (25)
13 Warston, H (28)      0:1    Josefsson, F (19) 
14 Palma, W (20)        1:0    Sandgren, P (29)  
15 Naglic, Z (30)       0:1    Kararic, B (21)   
ROND 1       
 1 Nithander, V (1)      1:0    Krüger, J (16)   
 2 Gummesson, I (17)     1:0    Åkesson, J (2)   
 3 Hamark, J (3)         1:0    Nagy, L (18)     
 4 Josefsson, F (19)     0:1    Sagit, R (4)     
 5 Virolainen, V (5)     1:0    Palma, W (20)    
 6 Kararic, B (21)       0:1    Bengtsson, T (6) 
 7 Wiklund, R (7)       .5:.5   Aira, J (22)     
 8 Fazlic, S (23)        0:1    Almer, J (8)     
 9 Reppen, E (9)         0:1    Norlander, S (24)
10 Jakstaitis, V (25)    0:1    Jacobsson, L (10)
11 Rilberg, S (11)       1:0    Svensson, A (26) 
12 Malbert, K (27)      .5:.5   Westlund, F (12) 
13 Aaltonen, K (13)      1:0    Warston, H (28)  
14 Sandgren, P (29)      0:1    Carlsson, M (14) 
15 Lennerstad, A (15)    1:0    Naglic, Z (30)  
KORSTABELL
1.  Nithander, Victor                      2406 16:W 10:W  5:W  3:D  6:W  2:D  4:D
2.  Åkesson, Joel                          2339 17:L  7:D 27:W 19:W 15:W  1:D  6:W
3.  Hamark, Jesper                         2323 18:W 14:W  6:D  1:D  8:W  5:W 16:W
4.  Sagit, Rauan                           2309 19:W 11:D 15:L 14:W 12:W 16:W  1:D
5.  Virolainen, Victor    Klass I          2083 20:W 24:W  1:L 17:W 11:W  3:L  8:D
6.  Bengtsson, Tage       M                2021 21:W 13:W  3:D 15:W  1:L  7:D  2:L
7.  Wiklund, Robert       M                2015 22:D  2:D 18:W 24:W 16:L  6:D 11:D
8.  Almer, Julia          Klass I          1931 23:W 15:D 12:W 11:D  3:L 20:W  5:D
9.  Reppen, Ellisiv                        1900 24:L 26:W 20:W 16:L 10:W 11:D 15:D
10. Jacobsson, Lennart    Klass I          1868 25:W  1:L 17:L 21:W  9:L 19:W 18:D
11. Rilberg, Stefan       Klass I, R1      1865 26:W  4:D 22:W  8:D  5:L  9:D  7:D
12. Westlund, Fredrik     Klass I, R1      1861 27:D 17:W  8:L 22:W  4:L 14:D 24:D
13. Aaltonen, Kristian    Klass II, R1     1842 28:W  6:L 24:L 20:L 29:W 18:L 26:L
14. Carlsson, Mikael      Klass II, R1     1804 29:W  3:L 19:D  4:L 24:W 12:D 17:D
15. Lennerstad, Allan     Klass I, R1      1802 30:W  8:D  4:W  6:L  2:L 17:W  9:D
16. Krüger, Jan           Klass II, R1     1772  1:L 23:W 21:W  9:W  7:W  4:L  3:L
17. Gummesson, Ingvar     Klass I, R1      1770  2:W 12:L 10:W  5:L 18:W 15:L 14:D
18. Nagy, Lajos           Klass II, R1     1748  3:L 25:W  7:L 23:W 17:L 13:W 10:D
19. Josefsson, Fredrik    Klass III,R1     1737  4:L 28:W 14:D  2:L 22:W 10:L 20:W
20. Palma, William        Klass II, R1     1715  5:L 29:W  9:L 13:W 25:W  8:L 19:L
21. Kararic, Besim        Klass II, R2     1710  6:L 30:W 16:L 10:L 23:W 22:D 27:W
22. Aira, Johannes        Klass III,R2     1603  7:D 27:W 11:L 12:L 19:L 21:D 30:L
23. Fazlic, Salih         Klass III,R2     1580  8:L 16:L 28:W 18:L 21:L 30:L 29:L
24. Norlander, Svante     Klass III,R2     1556  9:W  5:L 13:W  7:L 14:L 25:W 12:D
25. Jakstaitis, Vidmantas Klass III,R2     1555 10:L 18:L 30:W 26:W 20:L 24:L 28:L
26. Svensson, Anders      Klass III,R2     1517 11:L  9:L 29:D 25:L 30:W 27:D 13:W
27. Malbert, Karl         Klass III,R2     1513 12:D 22:L  2:L 29:L 28:W 26:D 21:L
28. Warston, Håkan        Klass III,R2     1467 13:L 19:L 23:L 30:L 27:L 29:W 25:W
29. Sandgren, Per-Olov    Klass III,R2     1446 14:L 20:L 26:D 27:W 13:L 28:L 23:W
30. Naglic, Zdenko        Klass III,R2     1303 15:L 21:L 25:L 28:W 26:L 23:W 22:W
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com