Start Kontakt Länkar
Kalender
Ungdom
Resultat
Arkiv
Klubbar
Schackfyran
Styrelse
Blanketter
Göteborgs Schackförbund
Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
tel:031-244715
goteborgschack@telia.com
Hemsideansvarig Roland Häll, hemsideansvarig@goteborgschack.com
IDM Klass I 0910
Individuella DM Klass I # + = - P
Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm Majornas SS 1743 9 8 1 0 I
Louise Segerfelt SS Manhem 1636 9 5 3 1 II
Simon Ekström Mölndals SK 1722 9 6 1 2
Robert Wiklund Götaverkens SK 1720 9 4 2 3 5
Sven Nilsson Kålltorps SS 1679 9 4 1 4
Georg Lappas SK Kamraterna 1737 9 3 3 3
Martin Emander Mölndals SK 1715 9 3 2 5 4
Lars Borgström SS Manhem 1586 9 2 1 6
Elliot Ekblad Majornas SS 1522 9 1 2 6 2
Björn Ryding Örgryte SK 1639 9 1 0 8 1



ROND 1 (22/2)
Simon Ekström Martin Emander 0-1  
Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm Elliot Ekblad 1-0  
Louise Segerfelt Lars Borgström 1-0  
Georg Lappas Robert Wiklund ½-½  
Björn Ryding Sven Nilsson 0-1  
ROND 2 (1/3)
Simon Ekström Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm 0-1  
Robert Wiklund Björn Ryding 1-0  
Lars Borgström Georg Lappas 0-1  
Elliot Ekblad Louise Segerfelt ½-½  
Martin Emander Sven Nilsson 0-1  
ROND 3 (8/3)
Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm Martin Emander 1-0  
Louise Segerfelt Simon Ekström ½-½  
Georg Lappas Elliot Ekblad ½-½  
Björn Rydling Lars Borgström 0-1  
Sven Nilsson Robert Wiklund 0-1  
ROND 4 (15/3)
Simon Ekström Georg Lappas 1-0  
Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm Louise Segerfelt 1-0  
Lars Borgström Sven Nilsson 0-1  
Elliot Ekblad Björn Rydling 0-1  
Martin Emander Robert Wiklund ½-½  
ROND 5 (22/3)
Louise Segerfelt Martin Emander 1-0  
Georg Lappas Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm ½-½  
Björn Rydling Simon Ekström 0-1  
Sven Nilsson Elliot Ekblad 0-1  
Robert Wiklund Lars Borgström 1-0  
ROND 6 (29/3)
Simon Ekström Sven Nilsson 1-0  
Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm Björn Rydling 1-0  
Louise Segerfelt Georg Lappas 1-0  
Elliot Ekblad Robert Wiklund 0-1  
Martin Emander Lars Borgström ½-½  
ROND 7 (12/4)
Georg Lappas Martin Emander 1-0  
Björn Rydling Louise Segerfelt 0-1  
Sven Nilsson Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm 0-1  
Robert Wiklund Simon Ekström 0-1
Lars Borgström Elliot Ekblad 1-0  
ROND 8 (19/4)
Simon Ekström Lars Borgström 1-0  
Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm Robert Wiklund 1-0  
Louise Segerfelt Sven Nilsson ½-½  
Georg Lappas Björn Rydling 1-0  
Martin Emander Elliot Ekblad 1-0  
ROND 9 (26/4)
Björn Rydling Martin Emander 0-1  
Sven NIlsson Georg Lappas 1-0  
Robert Wiklund Louise Segerfelt 0-1 wo  
Lars Borgström Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm 0-1  
Elliot Ekblad Simon Ekström 0-1 wo  

upp
Göteborgs Schackförbund, Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
031-244715, Plusgiro 28 84 43-5, goteborgschack@telia.com
Hemsideansvarig Roland Häll, rolandhall@telia.com