Göteborgs Schackförbund
Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
tel:031-244715
goteborgschack@telia.com
Hemsideansvarig Roland Häll, hemsideansvarig@goteborgschack.com
 Hisingen Open Ungdom 2012
.doc-version

Slutresultat Gymnasiet och Högstadiet

Gymnasiet
1 Daniel Skorczynski-95MAN 24.5
2 Elliot Ekblad-95MAN 5 25.5
3 Alexander Ferkinghoff-95ASS 24.0
 
Högstadiet
1 Gabriel Svorono-97 MAN625.0
2 Marco Limeta-98 ÖRG424.0
3 Nils Jutblad-98 ÖSS26.0
4 Sacharias von Koch-98 KAM23.5
5 Arian Danai-97 KUN224.0
6 Adam Nithander-96 ASS222.0

Slutresultat klass –99

1 Leonardo Aira-99 MAN30.5
2 Ossian Jansson-99 MAN30.0
3 Ida Lindberg-99 HIN5 24.5
4 Carl Larsson-99 MAJ4 26.5
5 David Bååw-99 KÅL423.0
6 Gösta Larsson-99 MAN418.5
7 Kathleen Cardino Friborg-99MAN25.5
8 Joel Paulin Hugo-99 HIN24.0
9 Joar Sixt-99 HIN323.5
10 Erik Strigén-99 HIN323.0
11 Gabriel Granberg-99 LUN1 11.0

Slutresultat klass –00

1 William Karlsson-00 FAL 6 28.5
2 Gabriel Winsnes-00 MAN 5 21.5
3 Filip Landin-00 ÖRG 30.5
4 Max Lifmark-00 KAM 24.5
5 Wictor Bodelind-00 ÖRG 19.5
6 Sabina von Koch-00 KAM 21.0
7 Kevin Maa-00 LUN 3 24.0
8 Farzam Gardeshzadeh-00 LUN 3 21.5
9 Loa Strandberg-00 MAN 3 20.0
10 John Osvaldsson-00 KUN 3 17.0
11 Saga Drakengren-00 MAN 21.5
12 Johanna Nabbing-00 MAN 2 24.5
13 Måns Dolge-00 ASS 2 22.0

Slutresultat klass –01

1 Elias Brink-01 NOL 5 27.0
2 Isak Storme-01 LUN 5 22.0
3 Simon Torell-01 MAN 27.0
4 Carl Forsinge-01 NOL 4 27.0
5 Keivan Mohsevand-01 MAN 3 21.5
6 Hampus Backman-01 KUN 3 18.5
7 William Johnston-01 KUN 19.0
8 Ylva Sixt-01 HIN 2 21.0
9 Gabriel Slåttnes-01 MAN 2 20.0
10 Nils Holmberg-01 LUN 2 15.0
11 Linus Gisselgård-01 NOL 20.0
12 Marcus Ekberg-01 NOL 1 16.0

Slutresultat klass –02

1 Nils Ledin-02 KAM 5½ 25.0
2 Kaspar Lifmark-02 KAM 5 26.0
3 Lycka Drakengren-02 MAN 5 21.5
4 Felix Årebo-Nettby-02 LUN 4 26.5

Slutresultat klass –03 och senare

1 Amadeus Bech-03 HIN 6 26.0
2 William Stridh-03 HIN 5 21.0
3 Filip Vlahovic-05 MAN 5 19.5
4 Kaj Koniarsky-04 KAM 4 27.0
5 Jozef Zoltan-04 LUN 4 25.5
6 Adam Nilsson-04 NOL 4 23.5
7 Daniel Wedelin-05 ÖRG 22.5
8 Jacob Winsnes-03 MAN 3 28.5
9 Oscar Nabbing-03 MAN 3 26.0
10 Victor Forsinge-03 NOL 3 24.5
11 Gustav Törngren-04 MAN 3 22.5
12 Juni Drakengren-04 MAN 14.5
13 Agust Holmberg-04 LUN 2 20.0
14 Noah Nithander-04 ASS 2 18.5
15 Fredrik Landin-05 ÖRG 20.0
16 Vincent Hederstedt-04 LUN 0 22.0

Lagtävlingen

Klubb A:1-7 B:1-6 C:1-6 B:7 C:7 Sum
Man 17,5 44 16 5,5 3,5 86,5
HIN 14,5 9 2 2 27,5
KAM 2,5 6 13,5 2 1 25
LUN 11 8 3 1 23
ÖRG 4 7,5 5 1,5 1 19
NOL 11,5 6 1 18,5
ASS 6,5 1 2,5 1 0,5 11,5
KUN 2 5 2 9
FAL 5 1 6
MAJ 4 4
KÅL 3 1 4
ÖSS 2,5 2,5
Göteborgs Schackförbund, Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
031-244715, Plusgiro 28 84 43-5, goteborgschack@telia.com
Hemsideansvarig Roland Häll, rolandhall@telia.com