KNATTERALLYT 2013-2014
  FDDA 2001   RALLYP TS HR VS D HO KB MK # TOT
1 Klemens Ng RG 33,5   6,5 6 7 7 7 6 6 39,5
2 Isak Storme LUN 26,5 5 5 5,5 6 4 5 4 7 34,5
3 Carl Forsinge NOL 25,5 5 5,5     6 4 5 5 25,5
4 Love Troberg Eskola MAN 24 6       5 6 7 4 24
5 Ylva Sixt HIN 22 2,5 3,5 6 4,5 3   5 6 24,5
6 Robin Alenius Jards NOL 20,5 3   4 5 4,5   4 5 20,5
7 Linus Gisselgrd NOL 16,5 3 4   5 4,5     4 16,5
8 Erik Teodor Eliasson MAN 9       2 2 2 3 4 9
9 Jesper Larsson KAM 7,5 3,5 4           2 7,5
10 Keivan Mohsenvand MAN 7         4   3 2 7
11 Daniel Lopez KL 7 4   3         2 7
12 Ivar Borglin KAM 6       3   3   2 6
13 Andrej Kampe Svanhill MAN 5             5 1 5
14 Simon Torell MAN 5       5       1 5
15 Edvin Dzelic ERI 4       4       1 4
16 Leo Ruan ERI 3       3       1 3
17 Sebastian Johansson ERI 3       3       1 3
18 Johann Rothoff LUN 2,5 2,5             1 2,5
19 Sabira Hassan ERI 2       2       1 2
20 Erik Eliasson  MAN 1,5   1,5           1 1,5
21 Basil Kasib Al Waeli MAN 0         0     1 0
  FDDA 2002   RALLYP TS HR VS D HO KB MK # TOT
1 Kajsa Nilsson NOL 26 4   7   5 5 5 5 26
2 Felix Nettby LUN 22,5 4,5 3 5 3,5 4 4 5 7 29
3 Nils Ledin KAM 21,5 4 4 3,5 5 2 5 3 7 26,5
4 Anton Boy NOL 20 4,5 3   4,5 4 3 4 6 23
5 Ella Almgren NOL 19 1 3 4 4 4 4 3 7 23
6 Fredrik Baldursson HIN 18,5   4,5   4 3 3 4 5 18,5
7 Kaspar Lifmark KAM 17,5   3,5 3   3 4 4 5 17,5
8 Hannes Bckstrm  HIN 13,5 3 4   3     3,5 4 13,5
9 Lycka Drakengren MAN 8         4 4   2 8
10 Frey Blanquer MAN 7       3     4 2 7
11 Julius Rennerman Hgenberg MAN 7       4 3     2 7
12 Arawin Latif KAM 6,5 2 1,5       3   3 6,5
13 Elias Norberg KL 6 1         3 2 3 6
14 Abdimajid Omar ERI 4       4       1 4
15 Isak Rhedin Eklind MAN 2       2       1 2
16 Joel Ertekin KAM 2           2   1 2
17 Nimco Abdisalan KAM 2           2   1 2
18 Laje Diaby KAM 1           1   1 1
19 Gabriella Saldjoughi MAN 1         1     1 1
  FDDA 2003    RALLYP TS HR VS D HO KB MK # TOT
1 Amadeus Bech-Johansson HIN03 25 5 5 7 4,5 3,5 3 3,5 7 31,5
2 Victor Forsinge NOL03 21 4 3,5     4,5 5 4 5 21
3 William Stridh HIN03 20,5 4 5 4   4,5 3   5 20,5
4 Oscar Frennborn HIN03 18   4 4   3 4 3 5 18
5 Theo Sderlund  HIN03 16,5 3 3 4 3,5 3     5 16,5
6 Valter Sivander RG03 15 4 3,5   4 3,5     4 15
7 Noa Pecillo HIN03 15   2   3 3 4 3 5 15
8 Oscar Nabbing MAN03 13,5 2,5   4 2 3   2 5 13,5
9 Alexander Cato MAN03 12       3 2 4 3 4 12
10 Elsa Lovn NOL03 6,5 1,5         2 3 3 6,5
11 Sakariya  Omar ERI03 4       4       1 4
12 Herman Martinsson MAN03 3             3 1 3
13 Babak Tehrani Jam MAN03 3             3 1 3
14 Liam Kampe Svanhill MAN03 2,5             2,5 1 2,5
15 Love Strandng NOL03 2             2 1 2
16 Mohammed Al-Nabouch ERI03 2       2       1 2
17 Philip Ruan ERI03 2       2       1 2
18 Oscar Gramming NOL03 1,5   0,5 1         2 1,5
19 Gabriel Hjelmqvist MAN03 1       1       1 1
  FDDA 2004    RALLYP TS HR VS D HO KB MK # TOT
1 Agnes Ng RG04 30,5 5 7 5 5,5 4,5 6 7 7 40
2 Jozef Zoltan LUN04 26,5 6 5 3,5   4,5 6 5 6 30
3 Adam Nilsson NOL04 26,5 3 5 5 6 5,5 5 4,5 7 34
4 Kaj Koniarski KAM04 25,5 6 5   4,5 5 5   5 25,5
5 Gustav Trngren KL04 24,5 5,5 5 4 5 4   5 6 28,5
6 Oliver Rohman NOL04 22 3,5 4   4 5,5 4,5 4 6 25,5
7 Saga Sixt HIN04 19 4   3   4 4 4 5 19
8 Edvin Ganic MAN04 18,5 4,5 4   3,5 3   3,5 5 18,5
9 Klara Olofsson  NOL04 18 3,5 3 4 3,5 3 3 4 7 24
10 Jack Gardiner MAN04 15,5       4 3 3,5 5 4 15,5
11 Erik Forshamn MAN04 15       5 4,5 2,5 3 4 15
12 Noah Almgren NOL04 14,5 3,5 4 1 4 2     5 14,5
13 Hugo Sderlund KL04 13       2 4 4 3 4 13
14 Elis Ljunglf KAM04 12,5 4,5     4,5   3,5   3 12,5
15 Steven Zhu MAN04 9           5 4 2 9
16 Agnes Gramming NOL04 9 1,5 2,5 3       2 4 9
17 Aron Kolesnik- Michnik KAM04 8,5 3     2,5   3   3 8,5
18 Juni Drakengren MAN04 7,5         3,5 4   2 7,5
19 Rebecca Antonsson RG04 7       3,5 3,5     2 7
20 Adrian Scarpati KAM04 6,5 3,5     3       2 6,5
21 Thi Johansson MAN04 6 2,5       3,5     2 6
22 Oscar Nordin MAN04 4             4 1 4
23 Daniel Lfgren ? 4   4           1 4
24 William Olsson MAN04 4       4       1 4
25 Gustav Kewenter MAN04 3,5             3,5 1 3,5
26 Anton Wilner HIN04 3,5           3,5   1 3,5
27 Mikael Trujillo MAN04 3   3           1 3
28 Sebastian Sandstig KL04 2,5 2,5             1 2,5
29 Rut Elgstrm MAN04 2             2 1 2
30 Henri Krabo De Vietri MAN04 2             2 1 2
31 Svea Nurman  NOL04 2 2             1 2
32 Elias Koskinen HIN04 2   2           1 2
33 Pontus Born  MAN04 1             1 1 1
34 Oliver Eklf Grewin KAM04 0         0 0   2 0
  FDDA 2005 och senare   RALLYP TS HR VS D HO KB MK # TOT
1 Arvin Rasti  MAN05 29 5,5 5,5 5,5 6 6,5 4,5 5 7 38,5
2 Gustav Lindholm MAN05 26 5 4 5,5 5 5 5 5,5 7 35
3 Filip Vlahovic MAN05 23,5   3,5 6 5 4   5 5 23,5
4 Sean Sanei LUN05 21,5 4 3 4 5,5 5     5 21,5
5 William Olsson MAN05 20,5 3 4   4 4 4 4,5 6 23,5
6 Alexander Trngren  KL07 20 4 3 3 4 3 4 5 7 26
7 Lenard Sassenberg  NOL05 18 4 3 4 3 3,5   3,5 6 21
8 Marcus Lindholm MAN07 16   2,5 3,5 3,5 2,5 3 3,5 6 18,5
9 Madelene Trngren  KL05 14 2,5   4 3 2 2,5 2 6 16
10 Albin Ganic  MAN06 13 2,5 2   2,5 3   3 5 13
11 Viggo Ehrencrona HIN06 9,5       3,5 3   3 3 9,5
12 Cornelia Lifmark KAM07 9   2 1,5 1 1,5 2 2 6 10
13 Daniel Wedelin RG05 8,5   4   4,5       2 8,5
14 Wilma Boy  NOL05 8 2,5     3,5 2     3 8
15 Marcus Rydhed KAM05 7       3 4     2 7
16 Ludwig Berenyi HIN06 7         3,5 3,5   2 7
17 Oliver Hller HIN06 7 2 2   3       3 7
18 Adam Ahldn RG06 6,5       2,5 4     2 6,5
19 Emil Andersson NOL05 6,5 3,5     3       2 6,5
20 Benjamin Ertekin KAM06 6 3,5         2,5   2 6
21 Soujanyaa Chetlur Apillai MAN07 5,5       2 2 0.5 1,5 3 5,5
22 Hilding Martinsson MAN05 4             4 1 4
23 Anton Forsstrm Reddy MAN05 3,5             3,5 1 3,5
24 Hanna Lidn RG05 3,5       3,5       1 3,5
25 Adam Wallin NOL06 3,5 3,5             1 3,5
26 Emil Strm MAN05 3             3 1 3
27 Tristan Daems Herrmann MAN06 3             3 1 3
28 Elias Wennerlund HIN06 3           3   1 3
29 Lucas Sderlund  HIN05 3 3             1 3
30 Lucas Claesson HIN06 3   3           1 3
31 Elias Kaleb RG06 3       3       1 3
32 Max Larsson MAN06 2,5             2,5 1 2,5
33 Leo Daneback MAJ05 2,5           2,5   1 2,5
34 Jack Falk RG05 2,5       2,5       1 2,5
35 Alfred Danerud KAM07 2,5 2,5             1 2,5
36 Sigrid Silfver  MAN06 2             2 1 2
37 Hugo Svala MAN06 2             2 1 2
38 William King HIN06 2           2   1 2
39 Noel Bratthammar NOL06 2 2             1 2
40 Sam Tagvamanech RG06 2       2       1 2
41 Nadja Ahnoff RG07 1,5       1,5       1 1,5
42 Majken Perslow RG07 0,5       0,5       1 0,5
43 Isabella Sassenberg NOL07 0,5         0,5     1 0,5
44 Felix Seger MAJ05 0,5           0,5   1 0,5