KNATTERALLYT 2016-2017
  FDDA 2004    RALLYP TS HR VS D MP VP MK # TOT
1 Daniel Alfredsson HIN04 24,5 5,5 5 4,5 4 5 4,5 4,5 7 33
2 Hugo Lindgren KL04 23,5 5   5,5 4 4 3 5 6 26,5
3 Klara Olofsson  NOL04 23 4 5 5   5 4 3 6 26
4 Aria Ben Saeid RG04 16,5 6     5     5,5 3 16,5
5 Shawn Wang KL04 16,5     3 3 3,5 4 3 5 16,5
6 Joel Storme MAN04 16 3,5   3 3,5 3 3 2 6 18
7 Juni Drakengren MAN04 16 3,5 3,5   3 3   3 5 16
8 Nuhad Hattab MAN04 13   4     4   5 3 13
9 Simon Hrnvi HIN04 11 4,5 5   1,5       3 11
10 Lucas Bckstrm STE04 9,5 4 3,5       2   3 9,5
11 Max Flodin STE04 5,5 1 4,5           2 5,5
12 Eric Sun MAN04 4,5     4,5         1 4,5
13 Oliver Rohman NOL04 4 4             1 4
14 Saga Sixt HIN04 3,5     3,5         1 3,5
15 Agnes Gramming NOL04 3 3             1 3
16 Pham Duc VT04 3       3       1 3
17 Julia Stenberg STE04 1,5           1,5   1 1,5
18 Erik Carln STE04 0,5           0,5   1 0,5
19 Max Flodin STE04 0           0   1 0
                         
  FDDA 2005    RALLYP TS HR VS D MP VP MK # TOT
1 Arvin Rasti  MAN05 32 7 5 6,5 5 6 6 6,5 7 42
2 Gustav Lindholm MAN05 28 5 6 4,5 6 4,5 6,5 4,5 7 37
3 Jakob Johansen STE05 21 3,5 4,5   5 2,5 4 4 6 23,5
4 William Olsson RG05 20,5   5,5     5,5 5 4,5 4 20,5
5 Leonard Sassenberg  NOL05 20 4,5 4 3,5     4 4 5 20
6 Emil Strm MAN05 19 3 4,5   4 3,5   4 5 19
7 Oliwer Paffrath STE05 18 3   2,5 4,5 3,5 3 4 6 20,5
8 Ludvig Linders MAJ05 16,5 3,5 4   2 4   3 5 16,5
9 Emil Andersson NOL05 15,5 2 2 2,5 3 3 4 3 7 19,5
10 Emil Henriques RG05 14 3 2 1,5 3,5     4 5 14
11 Leo Daneback MAJ05 13 4 3   3 3     4 13
12 William Warnborg-Morrison KL05 9,5 2,5 2,5     1,5 3   4 9,5
13 Oscar Nordin MAN05 8,5 5         3,5   2 8,5
14 Isabella Hogmalm MAN05 6,5 4           2,5 2 6,5
15 Sigve Carlgren-Kumar MAJ05 5,5 2,5       3     2 5,5
16 Fekix Seger MAJ05 5 3 2           2 5
17 Alexander Torkar ORU05 4             4 1 4
18 Gustav Nordstrm MAN05 4         4     1 4
19 Danilin Rosario MAN06 3,5             3,5 1 3,5
20 Kim Adesj ORU05 3           3   1 3
21 Hugo Nylander NOL05 3 3             1 3
22 Joel Fagersand MAN05 2   2           1 2
23 Wilma Boy  NOL05 2 2             1 2
24 Frida Svahn STE05 1,5 0         1,5   2 1,5
25 Angelos Kostakis KL05 3,5         1   2,5 2 3,5
26 Linus Rosengren NOL05 1 1             1 1
  FDDA 2006   RALLYP TS HR VS D MP VP MK # TOT
1 Alexander Strm-Engdahl MAN06 26,5   5,5 4,5 5,5 5 5,5 5 6 31
2 Elias Wennerlund HIN06 24 5 4 4,5 4,5 5 5 4,5 7 32,5
3 Alexander Sderstrm STE06 19 4 3,5   4 3,5 4 2 6 21
4 Oliver Hller HIN06 8,5 2   2,5 2     2 4 8,5
5 Albin Ganic MAN06 5,5 2,5         3   2 5,5
6 Linnea Lingrdsson NOL06 8 3 2         3 3 8
7 Hugo Arontzon HIN06 7,5 1,5   1,5   2   2,5 4 7,5
8 Axel Gunnarsson Man06 4,5         4,5     1 4,5
9 Oskar Solver STE06 4 2         2   2 4
10 Ertekin Benjamin VT06 3       3       1 3
11 Elsa Eriksson STE06 2           2   1 2
12 William Andersson STE06 2           2   1 2
13 Elias Kaleb RG06 2       2       1 2
14 Max Larsson MAN06 2 2             1 2
15 Kevin Nguku MAN06 2       2       1 2
16 Vera Lagerlf MAN06 1       1       1 1
  FDDA 2007 o   RALLYP TS HR VS D MP VP MK # TOT
1 Marcus Lindholm MAN07 31,5 7 6 5 6,5 5 6 6 7 41,5
2 Love Mentzoni STE07 30   5 4 5,5 5,5 7 7 6 34
3 Isabella Sassenberg NOL07 23 4 4 4   6 5 4 6 27
4 Maximus Hillerdahl KL07 22,5 4 4 2,5 5 4,5 3,5 5 7 28,5
5 Ebba Andersson NOL07 22 5 5 3,5 4 4 3,5 4 7 29
6 Noan Ghaderi MAN07 22 4 5 2,5 5 4 4   6 24,5
7 Ville Gustafsson-Berggren MAN07 21,5 4 4 3,5 4   4 5,5 6 25
8 Valle Jarenskog Sandelin HIN07 21   3   5 4,5 4,5 4 5 21
9 Cornelia Lifmark KAM07 21 4 4   3 4 5 4 6 24
10 Joel Schenck MAN07 19,5 5 5     5 4,5   4 19,5
11 William Trnqvist HIN07 19 4 4,5     4,5 3 3 5 19
12 Samuel Trapp MAN07 17,5       5 4,5 4 4 4 17,5
13 Jonathan Lydeen Man07 15,5 3 2,5   3 3   4 5 15,5
14 Peter Zuckerman HIN07 9 5         4   2 9
15 Rasmus Rnnecke HIN07 7,5   2,5   2,5 2,5     3 7,5
16 Vilda Nystrm MAN07 7         3   4 2 7
17 Albin degaard HIN07 6,5   3,5         3 2 6,5
18 Elin Lingrdsson NOL07 5,5 2,5 3           2 5,5
19 Maximus Hillerdahl KL07 5,5     0,5   5     2 5,5
20 Jakob Zuckerman HIN07 4,5 3         1,5   2 4,5
21 Emrik Hagman HIN07 4,5   2,5     2     2 4,5
22 Konstantinos Tsiolis STE07 4 2         2   2 4
23 Hilda Lekholm MAN07 3,5             3,5 1 3,5
24 Tina Adensj ORU07 3,5           3,5   1 3,5
25 Emil Lago HIN07 3,5   3,5           1 3,5
26 Elliot Bergqvist MAN08 3         3     1 3
27 David Rasti MAN07 3             3 1 3
28 Robert Ruiz MAN07 3       3       1 3
29 Alvin Kvist HIN07 2,5             2,5 1 2,5
30 Ingrid Damgaard RG07 2,5       2,5       1 2,5
31 Lovisa degaard HIN07 2             2 1 2
32 Daniela Biln RG07 2       2       1 2
33 Isolde Bernhardsson MAN07 2         2     1 2
34 Gabriel Eklund HIN07 2   2           1 2
 
  FDDA 2008 och senare   RALLYP TS HR VS D MP VP MK # TOT
1 Aryan Patil MAN10 27,5 5 6 4,5 3,5 7 4,5 5 7 35,5
2 Emil Simmons RG08 25,5 3 5 6,5 4 5   5 6 28,5
3 Theo Storme MAN08 19,5   3,5 3,5 4   4 4,5 5 19,5
4 Lana Ghaderi Man09 17 3 3 3   5 3   5 17
5 Kristoffer Sderstrm STE08 15 2 3   4 3 1,5 3 6 16,5
6 Filip Rasti MAN09 14,5 0,5 2   2 3 3,5 4 6 15
7 Erik Krmmel MAN08 14 3 3   4 4     4 14
8 William El Khoury MAN08 12,5 3   3,5 4 2     4 12,5
9 Tony Xie ,MAJ08 10 3 3     4     3 10
10 Alex Strm MAN08 9,5 3 3   3,5       3 9,5
11 Iker Franzn MAN09 9       3 3,5   2,5 3 9
12 Felix James MAN08 9         3 3 3 3 9
13 Alva Mentzoni STE09 9       3 3 3   3 9
14 Mrta Sandenvik MAN09 8   1   3     4 3 8
15 Nils Engstrm Augustsson MAN10 7 4       3     2 7
16 Elliot Bergqvist MAN08 6,5   3,5 3         2 6,5
17 Vinzent Friis NOL09 5,5         2,5 3   2 5,5
18 Vilgot Holgersson rg08 5       5       1 5
19 Arwin Drougge NOL08 5 3   2         2 5
20 Melker Simmons RG09 4,5         1   3,5 2 4,5
21 Vilgot Ljungmark MAN11 4       4       1 4
22 Leo Rydz rg08 3,5       3,5       1 3,5
23 Anastasiya Bayshnikova MAN08 3             3 1 3
24 Lucas Sheppard MAN08 3         3     1 3
25 Ivan Vlahovic MAN09 3 1,5     1,5       2 3
26 Elton Kaleb RG10 3       3       1 3
27 Viktor Persson STE09 2,5           2,5   1 2,5
28 Lex Sanderg STE09 2,5           2,5   1 2,5
29 Alfred Rydz RG10 2,5       2,5       1 2,5
30 Amanda Wannebo RG08 2,5       2,5       1 2,5
31 Romario Flores MAJ09 2,5 2,5             1 2,5
32 Tuvalisa Nystrm MAN10 2             2 1 2
33 Hjalmar Lekholm MAN08 2             2 1 2
34 Luna Reinhart MAN08 2             2 1 2
35 Yyuliya Bayshnikova MAN08 2             2 1 2
36 Erik Eriksson STE09 2           2   1 2
37 Artemis Kostakis KL08 2         2     1 2
38 Bobbo Rolfson RG09 2       2       1 2
39 Simon Storkull RG10 1,5       1,5       1 1,5
40 August Trapp MAN10 1             1 1 1
41 Pannaga Bhat MAN10 0             0 1 0
42 Birgir Valgeirsson MAN10 0         0     1 0
43 Anastasis Tsiolis STE09 0           0   1 0
  Mellanstadiet   0               0 0
                         
Elton Cedergren   0