Start Kontakt Länkar

Kalender
Ungdom
Resultat
Arkiv
Klubbar
Schackfyran
Styrelse
Blanketter




 

Göteborgs Schackförbund

Majornapokalen
 

FÖDDA 1994

1

Ludvig Alnevall     

Mölndals SK

6

29.0

2

Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm

Majornas SS

29.0

3

Johannes Almer

Mölndals SK

28.5

4

Ivar Svensson

SS Manhem

5

23.0

5

Andreas Ahlberg

SS Manhem

5

23.0

6

Kathrin Muweke

Lundby SS

26.5

7

Love Planhammar

Majornas SS

4

25.5

8

Erik Persson

SS Manhem

2

18.0

FÖDDA 1995

1

Jessica Bengtsson

SS Manhem

6

30.5

2

Philip Blom

Örgryte SK

5

31.5

3

Elliot Ekblad

Majornas SS

5

25.5

4

Viktor Lundmark

SS Manhem

5

24.5

5

Daniel Skorczynski

SS Manhem

4

28.5

6

Louise Segerfelt

SS Manhem

4

26.5

7

Jakob Ohlson

Örgryte SK

4

23.5

8

Julia Wihlborg

Mölndals SK

4

22.0

9

Dennis Ukic

Mölndals SK

3

22.5

10 Marco Helin Lundby SS 3 22.0
11 Mikael Otrel Lundby SS 3 17.0
12 Miriam Svensson Mölndals SK 17.5
13 Pontus Alenfors SA Fenix 2 18.0
14 Alex Boberg Öckerö SS 2 16.5

FÖDDA 1996

1

Nicolai Rostefors

SS Manhem

4

25.5

2

Hannes Thell

SS Manhem

4

24.5

3 Gustav Nordin Mölndals SK 4 24.0

4

Gustav Johannesson

Öckerö SS

4

23.0

5

Joar Hellqvist

SS Manhem

4

20.0

6

Martin Kroon

Öckerö SS

4

19.0

7

Emma Blom

Örgryte SK

23.0

8

Theodor Stenhammar

Mölndals SK

23.0

9

Joar Johansson

Majornas SS

3

24.0

10 Nickrad Kavoosi SS Manhem 3 22.5
11 Carl-Oskar Carlström SA Fenix 3 22.0
12 Robert Fredén Örgryte SK 3 21.5
13 Lukas Thell SS Manhem 3 21.0
14 Dagur Askersson Mölndals SK 3 19.0
15 Simon Nordensson Örgryte SK 26.0
16 Isak Ungerfält SS Manhem 16.0
17 Samuel Norberg SA Fenix 2 19.0
18 Eric Bryngelsson Öckerö SS 2 19.0
19 Ole Frederiksen Örgryte SK 2 18.0
20 Jacob Kvick Mölndals SK 1 21.0
21 Samuel Albertus Majornas SS 1 14.0

FÖDDA 1997

1

Gabriel Svorono

SS Manhem

6

29.0

2

Isak Djudja

Lundby SS

31.0

3

Jonathan Muistama

Öckerö SS

29.5

4

Andreas Fors

Mölndals SK

26.0

5

Filip Johansson

Mölndals SK

5

24.0

6

David Lidevi

Mölndals SK

5

21.0

7

Jakob Johansson

Mölndals SK

4

31.5

8

Erik Sande

Mölndals SK

4

28.0

9

Isak Lindberg-Cameron

Mölndals SK

4

25.5

10

Annie Thyberg

SA Fenix

4

23.5

11

Mathias Helin

Lundby SS

4

22.0

12

Anton Kimfors

Majornas SS

4

21.5

13 Alexander Tornemo Thorén Mölndals SK 4 21.5
14 Tobias Lanner Mölndals SK 3 30.0
15 Robin Nilsson Öckerö SS 3 28.0
16 Oskar Andersson Mölndals SK 20.5
17 Sol Almesten SS Manhem 0 3.0

FÖDDA 1998 och senare

1

Simon Wigemo

Lundby SS

6

25.5

2

Valdemar Stenhammar

Mölndals SK

23.5

3

Joakim Buijs

Mölndals SK

5

27.0

4

Johan Kewenter (99)

Mölndals SK

5

20.5

5

Kristian Nilsson

Mölndals SK

24.5

6

Marco Limeta

Örgryte SK

4

24.5

7

David Nordin

Mölndals SK

4

24.0

8

Axel Hed

Majornas SS

4

23.5

9

Axel Johansson

Mölndals SK

4

22.0

10

Gustav Rosenblad

Lundby SS

4

19.4

11

Adam Palmqvist

Lundby SS

3

25.5

12

Nils Jutblad

Öckerö SS

3

25.0

13

Axel Nilsson

Öckerö SS

3

23.0

14

Samuel Bach (00)

Mölndals SK

3

23.0

15

Zakarias Lifmark

SK Kamraterna

3

22.0

16

Lukas Frisell

SS Manhem

3

21.5

17

André Thyberg (00)

SA Fenix

3

20.5

18

Rasmus Nilselid

Mölndals SK

3

20.0

19 Simon Kimfors (99) Majornas SS 3 18.5
20 Jacob Nilsson (99) Öckerö SS 21.5
21 Attila Flores Majornas SS 16.0
22 Viktor Hultsbo (99) Öckerö SS 14.0
23 Carl Larsson (99) Majornas SS 2 21.5
24 Max Lifmark (00) SK Kamraterna 2 20.5
25 Oskar Casinovic Majornas SS 2 19.5
26 Alfred Sylvén Majornas SS 2 18.5
27 Filip Kalin (99) Öckerö SS 2 17.0
28 David Gidlöf-Sjökvist Mölndals SK 18.0
29 Henrik Mellgren (00) Öckerö SS 18.0
30 Hugo Olsson (99) Majornas SS ½ 14.5
31 Malcolm Forsberg Majornas SS 0 5.5
 
Göteborgs Schackförbund, Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
031-244715